Website Last Updated on: 23-May-2017 Tuesday @ 5:10 PM

For Admissions, Contact

Placement Details Details - Computer Science & Engineering

CSE (2016)

Sl. No. STUDENTS NAME BRANCH COMPANY YEAR
1 Chaitanya Naik CSE West Line Ship Management Pvt.Ltd. 2016
2 Bharath N CSE West Line Ship Management Pvt.Ltd. 2016
3 Srinivas Murthy T CSE West Line Ship Management Pvt.Ltd. 2016
4 Santhosh Kumar S CSE West Line Ship Management Pvt.Ltd. 2016
5 Pooja K S CSE System Consultants Information Pvt.Ltd 2016
6 Sangeetha L R CSE Vee Technologies 2016
7 Meghana M CSE Vee Technologies 2016
8 Kavya L S CSE Vee Technologies 2016
9 Divyashree A S CSE Vee Technologies 2016
10 Pavan Kumar H P CSE Vee Technologies 2016
11 Shri Lakshmi CSE Vee Technologies 2016
12 Bharath N CSE Vee Technologies 2016
13 Chaitanya Naik CSE Vee Technologies 2016
14 Yashaswini CSE Vee Technologies 2016
15 Supriya P CSE Vee Technologies 2016
16 Santhosh Kumar S CSE Vee Technologies 2016
17 Supriya P CSE ETHNUS 2016
18 Anusha H S CSE QSPIDERS 2016
19 Dhiraj Majhi CSE QSPIDERS 2016
20 Anoj Yampha CSE QSPIDERS 2016
21 Koijam Goddessia CSE QSPIDERS 2016
22 Santhosh Kumar S CSE QSPIDERS 2016
23 Yashaswini CSE Quest Informatics Pvt.Ltd 2016
24 Prakruthi CSE Quest Informatics Pvt.Ltd 2016
 

CSE (2015)

Sl. No. STUDENTS NAME BRANCH COMPANY YEAR
1 Vijayaditya Patil CSE First American Pvt. Ltd. 2015
2 Raheemulla Sharieff T A CSE First American Pvt. Ltd. 2015
3 Soumaya Shekargouda Patil CSE ESKO GRAPHICS 2015
4 Aman Kumar CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL 2015
5 Nagajyoti Banda CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL 2015
6 Soumaya Shekargouda Patil CSE HINDUJA GLOBAL 2015
7 Abhishek R K CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
8 Harshitha L Nayak CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
9 Supriya Kumar CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
10 Shrusti S Khajjanvar CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
11 Kishan C S CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
12 Nagajyoti Banda CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
13 Soumya S CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
14 Uzma Shaheen CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
15 Mamatha G B CSE VEE TECHNOLOGIES 2015
16 Nagajyoti Banda CSE RETAILON 2015
17 Ayesha sulthana CSE QUEST Informatics 2015
18 Abhishek R K CSE QUEST Informatics 2015
19 Surya Tejas H P CSE QUEST Informatics 2015
20 Harshitha L Nayak CSE QUEST Informatics 2015
21 Kumar D H CSE QUEST Informatics 2015
22 Raheemulla Sharieff T A CSE QUEST Informatics 2015
23 Vijayaditya Patil CSE QUEST Informatics 2015
24 Surya Tejas H P CSE SYSTEM CONSULTANTS Information Pvt. Ltd 2015
25 Nischal Mallikarjuna CSE SYSTEM CONSULTANTS Information Pvt. Ltd 2015
26 Abhishek R K CSE PEOL TECHNOLOGIES 2015
27 Aman Kumar CSE TCS 2015
28 Kishan C S CSE UNIKAIHATUS SOFTWARE 2015
29 Tony Vincent CSE UNIKAIHATUS SOFTWARE 2015
30 Abhishek R K CSE UNIKAIHATUS SOFTWARE 2015
31 Soumaya Shekargouda Patil CSE BLUE STAR 2015
 

CSE (2014)

Sl. No. STUDENTS NAME BRANCH COMPANY YEAR
1 Sudeep Bhattacharya CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2014
2 Anurag Aravind Joshi CSE Accord Software and System Pvt. Ltd 2014
3 Guruprasad CSE Accord Software and System Pvt. Ltd 2014
4 DEeshpande Gururaj M CSE Unikaihatsu Software Pvt. Ltd 2014
5 Krupanvitha CSE VIT Infotech 2014
6 Chaithra Lakshmi S M CSE TCS 2014
7 Rajath Y C CSE Canaries 2014
8 Sahana K N CSE Anzrukien Tech 2014
9 Shantha gouda B Kurtoji CSE Infosys 2014
10 Shsetha Buthello CSE Unikaihatsu Software Pvt. Ltd 2014
11 Arpitha Dev R D CSE Saviance Technologies Pvt. Ltd 2014
12 Dayananda B S CSE Saviance Technologies Pvt. Ltd 2014
13 Vishnu kumar D V CSE Saviance Technologies Pvt. Ltd 2014
14 Manjunatha B S CSE Saviance Technologies Pvt. Ltd 2014
15 Likith A Nazre CSE Unikaihatsu Software Pvt. Ltd 2014
 

SEO Word Cloud